Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC Compatible - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $12,524.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32395279

Description: Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC Compatible - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-XFP-ZR/LC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: M-XFP-ZR/LC-AX

MSRP: $14,728.00