Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-LR/LC Compatible - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,007.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32395277

Description: Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-LR/LC Compatible - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-XFP-LR/LC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: M-XFP-LR/LC-AX

MSRP: $3,535.00