Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $668.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 32395270

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-LX+/LC) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: M-SFP-LXP/LC-AX

MSRP: $785.00