iMc - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $108.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Advantech >>


Product Id: 32392282

Description: iMc - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SSLX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 808-38721

MSRP: $174.00