AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,855.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32372553

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1404002-E6) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LX4 - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AA1404002-E6-AO

MSRP: $3,000.00