AddOn - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $284.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32342289

Description: AddOn - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-MX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-GMCP50-MX-ST

MSRP: $472.40