AddOn - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32342281

Description: AddOn - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: ADD-FMCMN-LX-4SC

MSRP: $80.00