Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $47.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by IC Intracom >>


Product Id: 32341883

Description: Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 545013

MSRP: $59.99