Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

NetScout - Breakout cable


$1,063.00
NetScout breakout cable

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • MTP multi-mode to LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
NetScout - Breakout cable
  • MTP multi-mode to LC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  Additional Details
Price: $1,063.00
Mfr Part #: 321-1591
SHI Part #: 32339731
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Netscout Systems
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: NetScout Systems
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionNetScout - Breakout cable - MTP multi-mode to LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic
ManufacturerNetscout Systems
MSRP$1,000.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandNetScout
Left Connector TypeMTP multi-mode
Length3 m
Network Cable TypeBreakout cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorMTP multi-mode
Connector (Second End)4 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable TypeBreakout cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode