AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $1,623.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32324468

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0501) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4

Mfr Part #: 45W0501-AO

MSRP: $2,960.00