Mellanox - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit InfiniBand

Category: Channel converter
  $629.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Mellanox Technologies >>


Product Id: 32322008

Description: Mellanox - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit InfiniBand - 4x InfiniBand - MPO - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: MMA1B00-E100

MSRP: $1,025.00