AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32319089

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ASC-ALC-1M9SMF

MSRP: $15.52