AddOn patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32319084

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ALC-ALC-15M9SMF

MSRP: $25.60