AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $345.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313218

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD XFP-1D) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-1D-AO

MSRP: $590.00