AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313211

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-6H) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-6H-AO

MSRP: $80.00