AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313208

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-5DH) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-5DH-AO

MSRP: $70.00