AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313207

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-4D) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-4D-AO

MSRP: $130.00