AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313203

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-2H) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-2H-AO

MSRP: $80.00