AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $230.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313198

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-16) - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-12 - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-16-AO

MSRP: $390.00