AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $150.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313196

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-14D) - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - OC-12 SR - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-14D-AO

MSRP: $250.00