AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313192

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: GP-SFP2-1Y-BXD-AO

MSRP: $110.50