AddOn - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,988.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313181

Description: AddOn - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: VSS Monitoring VX_00036) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: VX_00036-AO

MSRP: $8,500.00