AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $246.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313168

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: VSS Monitoring VX-00022) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: VX-00022-AO

MSRP: $410.00