AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313157

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-28AD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-28AD-AO

MSRP: $130.00