AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $130.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313154

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-23B) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-23B-AO

MSRP: $210.00