AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313147

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GSXLC-T-AO

MSRP: $70.00