AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32313145

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GLXLC-T-AO

MSRP: $92.00