AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313144

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLXLC) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Moxa PowerTrans PT-G7509, G7509-F-24-24, G7509-F-48-48, G7509-R-48-48

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GLXLC-AO

MSRP: $80.00