AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313142

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for Moxa EDR-810, EDS-518, IKS-6726, 6726-2GTXSFP-24-24, 6728, 6728-4GTXSFP-24

Mfr Part #: SFP-1GLHXLC-T-AO

MSRP: $110.00