AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313134

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1G20BLC) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Moxa EDR-810, EDS-518, IKS-6726, 6726-2GTXSFP-24-24, 6728, 6728-4GTXSFP-24

Mfr Part #: SFP-1G20BLC-AO

MSRP: $365.74