AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $623.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313130

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-18BED) - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-3 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-18BED-AO

MSRP: $990.00