AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313126

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-17BD) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-17BD-AO

MSRP: $130.00