AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,257.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313122

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-10GERLC) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GERLC-AO

MSRP: $1,788.61