AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $324.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313113

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-AO

MSRP: $472.62