AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

Category: Channel converter
  $1,248.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313112

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+EX) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FG-TRAN-SFP+EX-AO

MSRP: $2,080.00