AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $229.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32313100

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 317-2699) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell PowerEdge R320, R420, R820

Mfr Part #: 317-2699-AO

MSRP: $370.00