AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313093

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Marconi 213-1003-000) - GigE - 1000Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for ES-1300

Mfr Part #: 213-1003-000-AO

MSRP: $80.00