AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

Category: Channel converter
  $371.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313086

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00MJ105) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 00MJ105-AO

MSRP: $590.00