AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $4,524.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313075

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1610 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GB-CW61-40-AO

MSRP: $6,120.00