AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,452.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 32313051

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1370 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GB-CW37-40-AO

MSRP: $7,200.00