AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $4,864.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313048

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1330 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GB-CW33-80-AO

MSRP: $7,900.00