AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313036

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: McData T8-3200) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: T8-3200-AO

MSRP: $76.00