AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313033

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Enterasys GPIM-09) - GigE - 1000Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: GPIM-09-AO

MSRP: $88.00