AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32313030

Description: AddOn - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Enterasys GPIM-01) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for SmartSwitch 2040, 2200; Enterasys Matrix E5; X-Pedition ER16; Extreme Networks Matrix E7

Mfr Part #: GPIM-01-AO

MSRP: $70.00