AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312970

Description: AddOn - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Sun 370-2303) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Sun StorageTek A5000

Mfr Part #: 370-2303-AO

MSRP: $70.00