AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $283.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312968

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7605) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Dell M8428-k Converged Networking Switch

Mfr Part #: 330-7605-AO

MSRP: $480.00