AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312965

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A563) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 0231A563-AO

MSRP: $88.00