AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312962

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A12T) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for Huawei Quidway S3528, S3552, S3928, S3952, S6502, S6503, S6506

Mfr Part #: 0231A12T-AO

MSRP: $364.05