AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $74.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312961

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A11V) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Huawei Quidway S3928, S3952, S5624, S5648, S6502, S6503, S6506

Mfr Part #: 0231A11V-AO

MSRP: $130.00