AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $80.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 32312960

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A11U) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 0231A11U-AO

MSRP: $130.00